B&B Clare


Cahergal Farm House in Newmarket on Fergus, Clare would suggest you stay with one of our friends.

Ireland B&B

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870